Sheridan County Sportsmens’ Association
89 Keystone Road, PO Box 155
Sheridan, Wyoming 82801
(307) 672-6450

2020 OFFICER’S & DIRECTORS

OFFICERS    
President Jerry Reed 672-8434
Vice President George Rogers 763-1003
Secretary Mike Kuzara 737-2404
Treasurer Charlotte Hamilton 674-7240
     
DIRECTORS    
Archery Vaughn Cox  307-751-5349
Black Powder Ed Kern 673-1376
Juniors Jeff Hinton 307-751-8650
Long Range Rifle Dustin Roberts 307-461-0181
Pistol Dave Searle 674-6977
Silhouette Bruce Stevens 752-2915
Skeet Robert VanDyke 751-2945
Smallbore Kelly Burton 763-8276
Trap Tracy Landeis 763-0207
Rifle Bob Hamilton 674-7240
 Women’s Activity Sherri Johnson  673-4787
Support Staff    
Newsletter Editor T Sowers 925-325-5444
Web Master Bruce Edwards 752-2331
Web Page Maintenance John Thurow  720-989-1830