SCSA 2-Gun Match
2020-08-28
Review Results - Combined

Combined
Match1: SCSA MG-1 What Dreams Are Made Of2: SCSA MG-2 Dream Weaver3: SCSA MG-3 I Dream Of Alphas
Name#ClassDivisionRawPBFinRawPBFinRawPBFin
Burtis, MarkUL102.93102.9365.2810.0075.2855.1815.0070.18
Caldera, PaulUT126.105.00131.1077.3115.0092.3146.8310.0056.83
Gallant, BillUT106.40106.4059.8210.0069.8240.0740.07
Gee, JimmyUH----122.8910.00132.8957.4510.0067.45
Georgen, ChrisUL143.9640.00183.9674.8650.00124.8655.4525.0080.45
Georgen, SheilaUT123.48123.4887.295.0092.2949.7449.74
Hamilton, RobertUT91.045.0096.0467.4535.00102.4555.1715.0070.17
Hamilton, RussellUL106.3310.00116.3364.4364.4358.4215.0073.42
Hawkins, KarianneUT237.8135.00272.81134.0050.00184.00140.9440.00180.94
Koch, JohnUO98.9510.00108.9573.2540.00113.2542.2240.0082.22
Kuzara, Mike AUL99.4599.4560.7620.0080.7647.1635.0082.16
Littrell, LarryUT199.3735.00234.3793.1675.00168.1669.18100.00169.18
Lundberg, KathyUH258.44258.44118.62118.6269.324.0073.32
McWhorter, AustinUO101.94101.9474.1535.00109.1544.0844.08
Miller, KathyUH99.2340.00139.23124.8945.00169.8974.5110.0084.51
Nutter, ThomasUL119.2420.00139.2469.895.0074.8943.3920.0063.39
Ramey, KelseyUL147.275.00152.2782.4110.0092.4169.0710.0079.07
Riley, ShaunUO91.6191.6173.8473.8438.4425.0063.44
Salsbury, CraigUO175.2850.00225.2879.3870.00149.3849.6715.0064.67
Ulrich, KurtUL105.02105.0272.6810.0082.6849.8849.88
Venton, KimUH145.7710.00155.77130.21130.2166.7819.0085.78
Wichman, AaronUO84.3945.00129.3959.775.0064.7738.315.0043.31
(DQ) Ramey, ShaneUL------------

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.6.47 samsung) at 2020-09-05 20:40 -0600